Unsere Lehrkräfte

Blechbläser

  • Elvira Labeth (Fachbereichssprecherin)
    - Trompete, Horn, Tenorhorn, Euphonium
  • Jan-Erik Bredehorst - Trompete, Tenorhorn, Euphonium
  • Alexander Potiyenko - Trompete, Posaune, Horn, Euphonium
  • Thomas Trumm - Trompete
  • Klaus Haberstroh - Posaune, Tenorhorn, Tuba
  • Julian Breen - Horn, Posaune, Tuba, Tenorhorn
  • Gabriele Lerch-Löbbecke - Horn, Tenorhorn, Trompete
  • Nico Förster - Posaune, Trompete, Tenorhorn, Tuba, Euphonium, Horn

Schlaginstrumente

  • Ulrich Niemann (Fachbereichssprecher)
    - Schlagzeug, Marimba, Percussion
  • Alexander Malinowski - Schlagzeug, Marimba
  • Marc Prietzel - Schlagzeug

Holzbläser

  • Petra Heuer (Fachbereichssprecherin)
    - Querflöte
  • Rogelio Aravena - Fagott, Oboe
  • Maren Breen - Querflöte
  • Melanie Benken - Saxophon, Klarinette
  • Lukas Bolik - Saxophon, Klarinette, Querflöte
  • Ralf Dinklage - Saxophon, Klarinette
  • Anja Heseding - Saxophon, Klarinette
  • Mechthild Hinrichs - Saxophon
  • Hiltrud Köster-Krnak - Oboe, Blockflöte
  • Gabriele Lerch-Löbbecke - Blockflöte
  • Renate Schulte - Blockflöte
  • Jessica Stephan - Saxophon, Klarinette
  • Uwe Stephan - Saxophon, Klarinette
  • Bettina Theilmann - Blockflöte
  • Petra Wesenick - Saxophon, Klarinette

Gesang

  • Beate Stanko - Gesang

Tasteninstrumente

  • Jongyeol Choi  (Fachbereichssprecher)
    - Klavier
  • Maren Breen - Klavier
  • Heike Conradi - Klavier
  • Birgit Dinklage - Keyboard
  • Irene Hartmann - Klavier
  • Ludwig Kleinalstede - Klavier, Theorie
  • Hiltrud Köster-Krnak - Klavier
  • Olga Maier - Klavier
  • Elena Pfaff - Klavier
  • Daiga Reitere - Klavier
  • Heidi Schwantje - Keyboard
  • Viktor Wilhelm - Keyboard, Akkordeon, Klavier

Zupfinstrumente

  • Fritz Knebel (Fachbereichssprecher)
    - Gitarre, E-Gitarre, E-Bass
  • Günter Krause - Gitarre
  • Hans-Werner Fortmann - Gitarre, E-Gitarre, E-Bass

Streichinstrumente

  • Jana Kubale (Fachbereichssprecherin)
    - Violine, Viola
  • Karoline Braun - Cello
  • Heike Busche - Violine, Viola
  • Jörg Heinemann - Cello

Musikalische Früherziehung

  • Heike Conradi (Fachbereichssprecherin)
    - MFE, E-Kurs, Wir machen die Musik
  • Lukas Bolik - MFE, E-Kurs
  • Karoline Braun - Wir machen die Musik
  • Birgit Dinklage - MFE, E-Kurs, Wir machen die Musik
  • Anja Heseding - MFE, E-Kurs
  • Hiltrud Köster-Krnak - MFE, E-Kurs
  • Renate Schulte - MFE, E-Kurs
  • Heidi Schwantje - MFE, E-Kurs, Wir machen die Musik
  • Bettina Theilmann - MFE, E-Kurs, Wir machen die Musik